Vereinsmeisterschaften 2020

          29 Teilnehmer
Damen 1. Gudrun Laqua     
Einzel 2. Birgit Grzemba    
  3. Marion Schlüter     
           
Herren 1. Christian Bauch    
Einzel 2. Manfred Ephan    
  3. Bernd Axmann    
  3. Manfred Bauch    
           
Herren 1. Christian Bauch & Manfred Ephan
Doppel 2. Joshua Borgmann & Steffen Hildebrandt
  3. Olaf Borgmann & Bernd Axmann
  3. Christopher Grzemba  & Jörg Bade
           
Mixed 1. Andrea Krimling & Christian Bauch 
  2. Sabine Politz & Manfred Ephan 
  3. Susanne Hüfner & Joshua Borgmann
           
Hobby 1. Gerhard Haupka      

 

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2019

          19 Teilnehmer
           
Herren 1. Christian Bauch      
Einzel 2. Manfred Ephan    
  3. Bernd Axmann    
  3. Till Politz    
           
Herren 1. Christian Bauch & Manfred Ephan  
Doppel 2. Till Politz & Steffen Hildebrandt
  3. Olaf Borgmann & Bernd Axmann
  3. Joshua Borgmann & Jörg Bade
           

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2018

          23 Teilnehmer
           
Damen 1. Andrea Krimling    
Einzel 2. Birgit Grzemba    
  3. Marion Schlüter    
           
Herren 1. Christian Bauch    
Einzel 2. Bernd Axmann    
  3. Hartmut Schirmer    
  3. Olaf Borgmann    
           
Herren 1. Christian Bauch & Manfred Ephan
Doppel 2. Joshua Borgmann & Cedric Knoche
  3. Olaf Borgmann & Bernd Axmann
  3. Manfred Bauch & Steffen Hildebrandt
           
           
           

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2017

        21 Teilnehmer
Damen 1. Heidi Wilkening      
Einzel 2. Gudrun Laqua     
  3. Birgit Grzemba    
           
Herren 1. Christian Bauch      
Einzel 2. Jenz Schlüter     
  3. Manfred Bauch    
  3. Bernd Axmann    
           
Herren 1. Christian Bauch & Manfred Ephan  
Doppel 2. Olaf Borgmann & Bernd Axmann
  3. Manfred Bauch & Jenz Schlüter 
  3. Helmut Ritter & Jörg Hüfner 
           
           
         
         
           
           
         
         
           
           
           

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2016

          31 Teilnehmer
           
Damen 1. Heidi Wilkening      
Einzel 2. Marion Schlüter    
  3. Susanne Hüfner    
         
Damen 1. Heidi Wilkening & Susanne Hüfner  
Doppel 2. Birgit Grzemba & Marion Schlüter  
           
           
Herren 1. Manfred Ephan          
Einzel 2. Christian Bauch    
  3. Matthias Bauch    
  3. Steffen Hildebrandt    
         
Herren 1. Christian Bauch & Manfred Ephan  
Doppel 2. Thomas Krusewitz & Maik Ringewald  
  3. Matthias Bauch & Rüdiger Grevsmühl  
  3. Olaf Borgmann & Bernd Axmann  
           
Mixed 1. Heidi Wilkening      
Schleifchen- 2. Birgit Grzemba       
turnier          
  1. Manfred Ephan       
  2. Christian Bauch       
  3. Olaf Borgmann      
            
Kinder 1. Robin Schellenberg      
  2. Max Rudel    
  3. Robert Dancu    
         
           
Jungen 1. Robin Schellenberg    
  2. Simon Schaffer    
  3. Justin Schellenberg