Vereinsmeisterschaften 2013

Damen/Herren     53 Teilnehmer  
           
Damen 1. Heidi Wilkening      
Einzel 2. Andrea Krimling      
  3. Birgit Grzemba      
           
Herren 1. Nils Bleidistel      
Einzel 2. Manfred Ephan      
  3. Matthias Bauch      
  3. Manfred Bauch      
           
Herren 1. Christian Bauch & Nils Neumann  
Doppel 2. Nils Bleidistel & Matthias Bauch  
  3. Hartmut Schirmer & Manfred Bauch  
  3. Manfred Ephan & & Bernd Axmann  
           
Mixed 1. Heidi Wilkening & Christian Bauch  
  2. Sabine Politz & Joshua Borgmann  
  3. Andrea Krimling & Manfred Bauch  
           
Jugend       5 Teilnehmer  
           
Jungen 1. Finn Lennart Bork           BILD
Einzel 2. Cedric Knoche    
  3. Joshua Borgmann    
         
Jungen 1. Cedric Knoche & Joshua Borgmann
Doppel 2. Finn Lennart Bork & Jonas Eberhardt

 

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2012

Damen / Herren

    61 Teilnehmer
       
Damen 1. Heidi Wilkening

Heidi Wilkening

Einzel 2. Andrea Krimling
  3. Gudrun Laqua
       
Damen 1. Marion Schlüter & Andrea Krimling  
Doppel 2. Heidi Wilkening & Gisela Neumann
  3. Susanne Hüfner & Birgit Grzemba
       
Herren 1. Nils Bleidistel

Nils Bleidistel

Einzel 2. Nils Neumann
  3. Christian Bauch
  3. Bernd Axmann
       
Herren 1. Christian Bauch & Nils Neumann  
Doppel 2. Manfred Ephan & Maik Ringewald
  3. Nils Bleidistel & Matthias Bauch
  3. Norbert Barnert & Manfred Bleidistel
       
Mixed 1. Sarah Schlüter & Christian Bauch  
  2. Heidi Wilkening & Manfred Bauch
  3. Birgit Grzemba & Manfred Bleidistel
       
       

Schüler / Jugend

  7 Teilnehmer
       
Jungen 1. Cedric Knoche  
Einzel 2. Finn Lennart Bork
  3. Jonas Eberhardt
       
Jungen 1. Jonas Eberhardt & Finn Lennart Bork
Doppel 2. Joshua Borgmann & Vincent Bardenhagen
  3. Cedric Knoche & Till Politz

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2011

Damen / Herren

  56 Teilnehmer
       
Damen 1. Heidi Wilkening
Einzel 2. Annina Heyde
  3. Sarah Schlüter
       
Herren 1. Nils Neumann
Einzel 2. Nils Bleidistel
  3. Christian Bauch
  3. Bernd Axmann
       
Herren 1. Christian Bauch & Nils Neumann
Doppel 2. Nils Bleidistel & Matthias Bauch
  3. Manfred Ephan & Andreas Kaiser
  3. Bernd Axmann & Heiko Malina
       
Mixed 1. Annina Heyde & Matthias Bauch  
  2. Sarah Schlüter & Manfred Bauch
  3. Heidi Wilkening & Bernd Axmann
    Manfred Ephan
    Jörg Bade
       

Schüler / Jugend

  17 Teilnehmer
       
Schüler B 1. Till Politz
Einzel 2. Gerrit Karge
  3. Philipp Detzel
       
Jungen 1. Yannic Rath
Einzel 2. Finn Lennart Bork
  3. Christoper Grzemba
       
Jungen 1. Yannic Rath & Finn Lennart Bork  
Doppel 2. Cedric Knoche & Jonas Eberhardt
  3. Christoper Grzemba & Steffen Hildebrandt

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2010

Damen / Herren

  64 Teilnehmer
       
Damen 1. Annina Heyde
Einzel 2. Heidi Wilkening
  3. Sarah Schlüter
       
Damen 1. Annina Heyde & Karin Haubenreißer
Doppel 2. Heidi Wilkening & Birgit Grzemba
  3. Sarah Schlüter & Susanne Hüfner
       
Herren 1. Nils Bleidistel
Einzel 2. Bernd Axmann
  3. Matthias Bauch
  3. Manfred Ephan
       
Herren 1. Nils Bleidistel & Matthias Bauch
Doppel 2. Manfred Ephan & Andreas Kaiser
  3. Christian Bauch & Nils Neumann
  3. Bernd Axmann & Heiko Malina
       
Mixed 1. Sabine Politz & Matthias Bauch
  2. Sarah Schlüter & Manfred Ephan
  3. Annina Heyde & Bernd Axmann
       
Hobby 1. Gerhard Haupka
  2. Birgit Haupka
  3. Stefanie Karbstein-Borgmann
       

Schüler / Jugend

  18 Teilnehmer
       
Schüler B 1. Till Politz
Einzel 2. Jenna Borgmann
  3. Alexander Wiebking
       
Jungen 1. Yannic Rath  
Einzel 2. Tobias Gärtner
  3. Steffen Hildebrandt
       
Jungen 1. Tobias Gärtner & Cedric Knoche
Doppel 2. Christoper Grzemba & Jonas Eberhardt
  3. Yannic Rath & Joshua Borgmann